ABIERTO CLASIFICACIÓN

Registrados

Categoría: 1. PRIMERA

1 - AROCHA, CARLOS ENRIQUE

2 - BARRETO H., ANGEL G.

3 - BELLO M., GUSTAVO ANDRES

4 - BOGARIN ROJAS, MIGUELANGEL

5 - CAPOCCI MATA, SIMON JOSE

6 - DE ALMEIDA, RICHARD

7 - DI PIETRO R., ANGELO

8 - DOMINGUEZ PAZ, ALVARO JESUS

9 - GALIZ UGARTE, JOSE MIGUEL

10 - GARCÍA, JORGE ANDRÉS

11 - GARCIA R., DIEGO A.

12 - GOMEZ, MANUEL

13 - HERNANDEZ A., EUDEN

14 - HUIZA, RUBEN

15 - LING GARCIA, GILBERTO JOSE

16 - MACHADO VILLANUEVA, DIEGO

17 - MARTINEZ B., ANDRES A.

18 - MENA DUGARTE, ENRIQUE E.

19 - MOLERO, ANDRES E.

20 - NAVA L., DANIEL A.

21 - NUÑEZ, FIDEL

22 - POBLETE ROSS, ANDRES

23 - SOSA, JESUS ALBERTO

24 - TUA, DANIEL

25 - VILLASMIL, HUGO

26 - WOGINIAK R., DANIEL

27 - ZUBILLAGA, DIEGO

Categoría: 2. SEGUNDA

1 - ALVAREZ, CARLOS

2 - DELGADO, JOFIEL

3 - DIAZ T., MARCOS A.

4 - KHAZEN, PAUL ANDRES

5 - MARQUEZ S., JUAN P.

6 - MARTINEZ, DOUGLAS

7 - MENDEZ P., JOSE ANTONIO

8 - MESA D., CARLOS A.

9 - MISHKIN, STEVEN

10 - QUINTERO S., MAURO A.

11 - RIVAS G., MANUEL A.

12 - ROHL, THOMAS

13 - SALVO, ALFREDO

14 - SERENO, JOSE TOMAS

15 - SOTO FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO

Categoría: 3. TERCERA

1 - BARRIOS, FRANCO

2 - BARRIOS MATA, PEDRO E.

3 - BELLOSO, JAVIER

4 - CAMACARO, NESTOR J.

5 - CAPOZZI, UMBERTO

6 - CAPPELLIN, ALEJANDRO

7 - DIAZ I., VALMY JESUS

8 - DIAZ S., JORGE L.

9 - ESCALANTE E., IGOR

10 - ESCOBAR SANCHEZ, MACOLY EDUARDO

11 - FEBRES C., JUAN C.

12 - GIANNATTASIO, FELIX

13 - GUEVARA, RAFAEL ANTONIO

14 - HERNANDEZ M., IVAN

15 - HERRERA ANZIVINO, RAFAEL

16 - KRUMINS HATGIS, JUAN

17 - MARTINEZ, HUMBERTO

18 - MENDOZA, IGNACIO

19 - MORA RODRIGUEZ, VINICIO A.

20 - NALSEN, ALEJANDRO

21 - OCHOA, JOSE F.

22 - PAEZ DIAZ, FRANKNIR

23 - PALMARINI, VICENTE

24 - PARDO, ANIBAL R.

25 - PEREZ A., CARLOS A.

26 - RODRÍGUEZ, OTTO

27 - RODRIGUEZ R., JOSE DE J.

28 - ROMERO, REMULO

29 - RONCAYOLO B., ANDRES A.

30 - SAAVEDRA, RAUL

31 - SUCRE M., JOSE A.

32 - TORTOLERO, JESUS

33 - VILLAFAÑE, OSWALDO

Categoría: 4. CUARTA

1 - ALVAREZ, JUAN

2 - BLANCO GARCIA, JESUS

3 - CELIS F., ELIAS

4 - CHACIN AVILA, CARLOS

5 - DI MICELI RAMIREZ, SALVADOR LEONARDO

6 - DIAZ, JORGE

7 - FIGUEROA, CARLOS ARGENIS

8 - FIGUEROA, CESAR

9 - LEON MEDEIROS, ADRIAN

10 - LOPEZ DEL CORRAL, JUAN C.

11 - MENDEZ, MIGUEL

12 - MOLINA, LUIS E.

13 - NUÑEZ M., ALEJANDRO G.

14 - OROZCO, JORGE L

15 - RAMIREZ, CARLOS

16 - RIVERO PROAÑO, HENRY L.

17 - RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS

18 - ROSELLINO C., GIUSEPPE

19 - SANCHEZ, JAVIER

20 - SÁNCHEZ MONAGAS, ALFREDO

21 - SANDOVAL DE LOS RIOS, LUIS A.

22 - SILVA ARAQUE, JOSE GUSTAVO

23 - TOVAR P., JOSE G.

24 - VALLENILLA, DANIEL

© 2021 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]