Torneo Amateur Guataparo Country Club

Feb 28, 2021

TEE & TIME

07:00 1

GARCIA Jr., F

FERRARA VALOTA, N

07:10 1

PANDARES M., J

MARTINEZ GARCES, S

OCANDO, L

BLANCO HALABI, G

07:20 1

MANTILLA H., M

LING GARCIA, G

LOPEZ C., E

07:30 1

OLIVEROS, B

SALOMON H., A

NAVA L., D

BELLO G., J

07:40 1

BELLO M., G

GALBAN, I

HERNANDEZ A., E

WOGINIAK R., D

07:50 1

GARCIA, N

MACHADO C., G

ZAFRANE, A

08:00 1

LIZARRAGA, F

SALAZAR, S

RIOS ALEMAN, A

08:10 1

RIVERO, H

MACHADO VILLANUEVA, D

HERRERA B., C

08:20 1

DEGWITZ, O

HERRERA CH., D

LIZARRAGA, F

08:30 1

SUAREZ, J

ACEVEDO, R

DEGWITZ, J

08:40 1

CHAGIN F., J

MARTINEZ Jr., E

LAZO, J

08:50 1

MAYA B., M

PAZ VALDES, V

GELLENI J., S

09:00 1

QUINTERO, S

NEIRA, D

DOMINGUEZ, F

09:10 1

IZAGUIRRE, T

BARRIOS, R

RACHED P., S

09:20 1

BARALT M., O

SARACENI, R

MACHADO, A

09:30 1

ZAFRA C., S

TRUJILLO, E

GUERRA LANDA, M

09:40 1

FLORES ZAMORA, I

GUERRA LANDA, M

CUENOD, M

09:50 1

BARRETO (PRO), M

SAHAGUN, N

GALBAN, C

10:00 1

RIVAS G., M

ZAPATA, I

BRETT, C

10:10 1

MARTINEZ, D

GOMEZ, M

GIULIANI, D

10:20 1

PARRA HERNANDEZ, R

PAREDES, R

SANCHEZ R., E

10:30 1

LOPEZ A., N

QUINTERO S., M

CASTRILLO D., C

10:40 1

SAAVEDRA, R

GORDON SANCHEZ, C

CABRERA, H

10:50 1

MARTINEZ G., C

SERENO, J

KRUMINS B., J

11:00 1

PADRON AÑEZ, L

RON NUNEZ, J

ESCOBAR SANCHEZ, M

11:10 1

DIAZ S., J

RODRÍGUEZ, O

ELIAS MORALES, C

11:20 1

SARACENI, B

HIDALGO, T

GUEVARA, R

11:30 1

DOMINGUEZ PAZ, A

RAMIREZ, C

DEGWITZ S., A

GRAZIANI, O

11:40 1

TRABUCCO BRUSCHETTI, L

KRUMINS HATGIS, J

MALAVE, E

11:50 1

ARAUJO M., H

ESTEVES S., D

ABU ALAWI V., S

12:00 1

PALMARINI, V

GIL, J

HERRERA ANZIVINO, R

12:10 1

LOPEZ A., Y

VARGAS G., J

SARABIA D., L

12:20 1

BRILLEMBOURG, A

DE OLIVEIRA, J

JAIMES, A

12:30 1

SANCHEZ M., C

BARRIOS, R

SUAREZ, O

12:40 1

CARMONA, K

FORNINO BENITEZ, F

TRUJILLO, M

12:50 1

PRIMERA FONSECA, J

GUEVARA, H

BORREGO GOMEZ, I

13:00 1

OROZCO, J

GUTIERREZ H., P

DI MICELI RAMIREZ, S

13:10 1

MARVAL LUGO, O

RIVERO, L

AGUILAR O., A

13:20 1

ESTEVES SALAZAR, H

MENDEZ, M

MENDEZ MENDEZ, R

13:30 1

PAIS, D

ZERPA, N

DOS SANTOS M., F

13:40 1

GUTIERREZ Y., C

DE SOUSA R., L

MORA M., R

13:50 1

SILVA ARAQUE, J

CARRILLO, R

SUAREZ, C

14:00 1

GONCALVES H., J

ALPHA

ABU ALAWI V.  S 11:50 1

ACEVEDO  R 08:30 1

AGUILAR O.  A 13:10 1

ARAUJO M.  H 11:50 1

BARALT M.  O 09:20 1

BARRETO (PRO)  M 09:50 1

BARRIOS  R 09:10 1

BARRIOS  R 12:30 1

BELLO G.  J 07:30 1

BELLO M.  G 07:40 1

BLANCO HALABI  G 07:10 1

BORREGO GOMEZ  I 12:50 1

BRETT  C 10:00 1

BRILLEMBOURG  A 12:20 1

CABRERA  H 10:40 1

CARMONA  K 12:40 1

CARRILLO  R 13:50 1

CASTRILLO D.  C 10:30 1

CHAGIN F.  J 08:40 1

CUENOD  M 09:40 1

DE OLIVEIRA  J 12:20 1

DE SOUSA R.  L 13:40 1

DEGWITZ  J 08:30 1

DEGWITZ  O 08:20 1

DEGWITZ S.  A 11:30 1

DI MICELI RAMIREZ  S 13:00 1

DIAZ S.  J 11:10 1

DOMINGUEZ  F 09:00 1

DOMINGUEZ PAZ  A 11:30 1

DOS SANTOS M.  F 13:30 1

ELIAS MORALES  C 11:10 1

ESCOBAR SANCHEZ  M 11:00 1

ESTEVES S.  D 11:50 1

ESTEVES SALAZAR  H 13:20 1

FERRARA VALOTA  N 07:00 1

FLORES ZAMORA  I 09:40 1

FORNINO BENITEZ  F 12:40 1

GALBAN  I 07:40 1

GALBAN  C 09:50 1

GARCIA  N 07:50 1

GARCIA Jr.  F 07:00 1

GELLENI J.  S 08:50 1

GIL  J 12:00 1

GIULIANI  D 10:10 1

GOMEZ  M 10:10 1

GONCALVES H.  J 14:00 1

GORDON SANCHEZ  C 10:40 1

GRAZIANI  O 11:30 1

GUERRA LANDA  M 09:40 1

GUERRA LANDA  M 09:30 1

GUEVARA  R 11:20 1

GUEVARA  H 12:50 1

GUTIERREZ H.  P 13:00 1

GUTIERREZ Y.  C 13:40 1

HERNANDEZ A.  E 07:40 1

HERRERA ANZIVINO  R 12:00 1

HERRERA B.  C 08:10 1

HERRERA CH.  D 08:20 1

HIDALGO  T 11:20 1

IZAGUIRRE  T 09:10 1

JAIMES  A 12:20 1

KRUMINS B.  J 10:50 1

KRUMINS HATGIS  J 11:40 1

LAZO  J 08:40 1

LING GARCIA  G 07:20 1

LIZARRAGA  F 08:20 1

LIZARRAGA  F 08:00 1

LOPEZ A.  Y 12:10 1

LOPEZ A.  N 10:30 1

LOPEZ C.  E 07:20 1

MACHADO  A 09:20 1

MACHADO C.  G 07:50 1

MACHADO VILLANUEVA  D 08:10 1

MALAVE  E 11:40 1

MANTILLA H.  M 07:20 1

MARTINEZ  D 10:10 1

MARTINEZ G.  C 10:50 1

MARTINEZ GARCES  S 07:10 1

MARTINEZ Jr.  E 08:40 1

MARVAL LUGO  O 13:10 1

MAYA B.  M 08:50 1

MENDEZ  M 13:20 1

MENDEZ MENDEZ  R 13:20 1

MORA M.  R 13:40 1

NAVA L.  D 07:30 1

NEIRA  D 09:00 1

OCANDO  L 07:10 1

OLIVEROS  B 07:30 1

OROZCO  J 13:00 1

PADRON AÑEZ  L 11:00 1

PAIS  D 13:30 1

PALMARINI  V 12:00 1

PANDARES M.  J 07:10 1

PAREDES  R 10:20 1

PARRA HERNANDEZ  R 10:20 1

PAZ VALDES  V 08:50 1

PRIMERA FONSECA  J 12:50 1

QUINTERO  S 09:00 1

QUINTERO S.  M 10:30 1

RACHED P.  S 09:10 1

RAMIREZ  C 11:30 1

RIOS ALEMAN  A 08:00 1

RIVAS G.  M 10:00 1

RIVERO  L 13:10 1

RIVERO  H 08:10 1

RODRÍGUEZ  O 11:10 1

RON NUNEZ  J 11:00 1

SAAVEDRA  R 10:40 1

SAHAGUN  N 09:50 1

SALAZAR  S 08:00 1

SALOMON H.  A 07:30 1

SANCHEZ M.  C 12:30 1

SANCHEZ R.  E 10:20 1

SARABIA D.  L 12:10 1

SARACENI  B 11:20 1

SARACENI  R 09:20 1

SERENO  J 10:50 1

SILVA ARAQUE  J 13:50 1

SUAREZ  C 13:50 1

SUAREZ  J 08:30 1

SUAREZ  O 12:30 1

TRABUCCO BRUSCHETTI  L 11:40 1

TRUJILLO  E 09:30 1

TRUJILLO  M 12:40 1

VARGAS G.  J 12:10 1

WOGINIAK R.  D 07:40 1

ZAFRA C.  S 09:30 1

ZAFRANE  A 07:50 1

ZAPATA  I 10:00 1

ZERPA  N 13:30 1

© 2021 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]