CAMPEONATO NACIONAL MID AMATEUR VAGC

Aug 14, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

GALBAN, C

FLORES ZAMORA, I

SAHAGUN, N

08:10 1

HOLCZER, S

NEIRA A., M

PERAZZO A., C

08:20 1

GUERRA, R

NUÑEZ, F

PEREZ P., M

08:30 1

WOGINIAK R., D

MELENDEZ, D

GARCIA, V

08:30 10

RODRIGUEZ, Y

ZUBILLAGA, N

08:40 1

CAMACHO T., C

NAVA L., D

ARMADA, A

08:40 10

WU DE FANG, L

ZAFRA C., S

FORNINO BENITEZ, F

08:50 1

DEGWITZ, J

DILLON G., A

LARRAÑAGA OJER, I

09:00 1

ACEVEDO, R

CHAGIN F., J

SHADAH, D

09:10 1

ZAMORA Jr., E

MARTINEZ Jr., E

DAHER H., A

09:20 1

SANZ, R

MAYA B., M

QUINTERO, S

09:30 1

DOMINGUEZ, F

MENDEZ, R

BARALT M., O

09:40 1

PEREIRA, C

MARTINEZ R., P

LEWANEWSKY, J

09:50 1

FANG, J

LEON V., L

RIVAS LAMPE, C

10:00 1

CANELON, R

GARZARO A., L

DE ALMEIDA, R

10:10 1

PANTICH, P

OCHOA, J

GARCIA, A

10:20 1

DIAZ S., J

NALSEN, A

RODRIGUEZ R., J

10:30 1

TRABUCCO BRUSCHETTI, L

PEREIRA G., P

GONZALEZ CH., E

10:40 1

SANCHEZ, J

MENDEZ, M

CONTRERAS M., M

10:50 1

CHACIN AVILA, C

SÁNCHEZ MONAGAS, A

ZERPA, N

11:00 1

CARDENAS A., D

PINZON B., G

SALAZAR, M

ALPHA

ACEVEDO  R 09:00 1

ARMADA  A 08:40 1

BARALT M.  O 09:30 1

CAMACHO T.  C 08:40 1

CANELON  R 10:00 1

CARDENAS A.  D 11:00 1

CHACIN AVILA  C 10:50 1

CHAGIN F.  J 09:00 1

CONTRERAS M.  M 10:40 1

DAHER H.  A 09:10 1

DE ALMEIDA  R 10:00 1

DEGWITZ  J 08:50 1

DIAZ S.  J 10:20 1

DILLON G.  A 08:50 1

DOMINGUEZ  F 09:30 1

FANG  J 09:50 1

FLORES ZAMORA  I 08:00 1

FORNINO BENITEZ  F 08:40 10

GALBAN  C 08:00 1

GARCIA  V 08:30 1

GARCIA  A 10:10 1

GARZARO A.  L 10:00 1

GONZALEZ CH.  E 10:30 1

GUERRA  R 08:20 1

HOLCZER  S 08:10 1

LARRAÑAGA OJER  I 08:50 1

LEON V.  L 09:50 1

LEWANEWSKY  J 09:40 1

MARTINEZ Jr.  E 09:10 1

MARTINEZ R.  P 09:40 1

MAYA B.  M 09:20 1

MELENDEZ  D 08:30 1

MENDEZ  R 09:30 1

MENDEZ  M 10:40 1

NALSEN  A 10:20 1

NAVA L.  D 08:40 1

NEIRA A.  M 08:10 1

NUÑEZ  F 08:20 1

OCHOA  J 10:10 1

PANTICH  P 10:10 1

PERAZZO A.  C 08:10 1

PEREIRA  C 09:40 1

PEREIRA G.  P 10:30 1

PEREZ P.  M 08:20 1

PINZON B.  G 11:00 1

QUINTERO  S 09:20 1

RIVAS LAMPE  C 09:50 1

RODRIGUEZ  Y 08:30 10

RODRIGUEZ R.  J 10:20 1

SAHAGUN  N 08:00 1

SALAZAR  M 11:00 1

SANCHEZ  J 10:40 1

SÁNCHEZ MONAGAS  A 10:50 1

SANZ  R 09:20 1

SHADAH  D 09:00 1

TRABUCCO BRUSCHETTI  L 10:30 1

WOGINIAK R.  D 08:30 1

WU DE FANG  L 08:40 10

ZAFRA C.  S 08:40 10

ZAMORA Jr.  E 09:10 1

ZERPA  N 10:50 1

ZUBILLAGA  N 08:30 10

© 2021 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]