GIRA PRO-AM Profesionales Campeonato(Dam-Cab) 4ta. Categoría

Jul 17, 2021

TEE & TIME

07:40 10

MELIDEO PEÑA, A

ZORRILLA, A

LORETO, J

07:50 10

SILVA ARAQUE, J

BRAVO, E

HERNANDEZ U., L

08:00 1

GALBAN, C

FLORES ZAMORA, I

SAHAGUN, N

08:00 10

ZERPA, N

CHACIN AVILA, C

OLIVARES, J

08:10 1

NEIRA A., M

HOLCZER, S

08:10 10

GIANNATTASIO, F

RODRIGUEZ R., J

ESPINOZA ORTA, S

08:20 1

FLORES ZAMORA, I

GILLY, V

ALESSON ROYO, A

08:30 1

MARTINEZ GARCES, S

MENA DUGARTE, D

MEDINA, E

08:30 10

VELUTINI (Pro), E

SILVA (Pro), E

LLAMOZA O., M

08:40 1

BERASTEGUI (Pro), J

ESCALERA (Pro), D

MARTINEZ B., A

08:40 10

GARCIA R., D

AGUIAR D., S

LARRAÑAGA OJER, I

08:50 1

BARRETO (PRO), M

OJEDA (PRO), C

CAPOCCI MATA, S

08:50 10

HUIZA, R

NAVA L., D

HERRERA CH., D

09:00 1

MARTINEZ Jr., E

ORTEGA (Pro), J

CASTRO (Pro), C

09:00 10

LING GARCIA, G

FERNANDEZ (Pro), A

GONZALEZ, E

09:10 1

CHACON (Pro), J

QUINTERO, S

MARTINEZ (Pro), M

09:10 10

PACHECO, R

SANTIAGO (Pro), H

SANTANA (PRO), J

09:20 1

NEIRA, D

BARRIOS, R

DILLON G., A

09:20 10

SOSA, J

MORREO, M

HOLCZER, E

09:30 1

ZAMORA Jr., E

ROBLES, Y

ROJAS (Pro), R

ROBLES (PRO), Y

09:30 10

BELLO M., G

BRINGAS (Pro), J

ZAPATA, I

09:40 1

MENEGHINI (Pro), D

CHAGIN F., J

MARTINEZ G., L

09:40 10

MARQUINA (PRO), J

LEAL (PRO), R

DOMINGUEZ, F

ALPHA

AGUIAR D.  S 08:40 10

ALESSON ROYO  A 08:20 1

BARRETO (PRO)  M 08:50 1

BARRIOS  R 09:20 1

BELLO M.  G 09:30 10

BERASTEGUI (Pro)  J 08:40 1

BRAVO  E 07:50 10

BRINGAS (Pro)  J 09:30 10

CAPOCCI MATA  S 08:50 1

CASTRO (Pro)  C 09:00 1

CHACIN AVILA  C 08:00 10

CHACON (Pro)  J 09:10 1

CHAGIN F.  J 09:40 1

DILLON G.  A 09:20 1

DOMINGUEZ  F 09:40 10

ESCALERA (Pro)  D 08:40 1

ESPINOZA ORTA  S 08:10 10

FERNANDEZ (Pro)  A 09:00 10

FLORES ZAMORA  I 08:00 1

FLORES ZAMORA  I 08:20 1

GALBAN  C 08:00 1

GARCIA R.  D 08:40 10

GIANNATTASIO  F 08:10 10

GILLY  V 08:20 1

GONZALEZ  E 09:00 10

HERNANDEZ U.  L 07:50 10

HERRERA CH.  D 08:50 10

HOLCZER  S 08:10 1

HOLCZER  E 09:20 10

HUIZA  R 08:50 10

LARRAÑAGA OJER  I 08:40 10

LEAL (PRO)  R 09:40 10

LING GARCIA  G 09:00 10

LLAMOZA O.  M 08:30 10

LORETO  J 07:40 10

MARQUINA (PRO)  J 09:40 10

MARTINEZ (Pro)  M 09:10 1

MARTINEZ B.  A 08:40 1

MARTINEZ G.  L 09:40 1

MARTINEZ GARCES  S 08:30 1

MARTINEZ Jr.  E 09:00 1

MEDINA  E 08:30 1

MELIDEO PEÑA  A 07:40 10

MENA DUGARTE  D 08:30 1

MENEGHINI (Pro)  D 09:40 1

MORREO  M 09:20 10

NAVA L.  D 08:50 10

NEIRA  D 09:20 1

NEIRA A.  M 08:10 1

OJEDA (PRO)  C 08:50 1

OLIVARES  J 08:00 10

ORTEGA (Pro)  J 09:00 1

PACHECO  R 09:10 10

QUINTERO  S 09:10 1

ROBLES  Y 09:30 1

ROBLES (PRO)  Y 09:30 1

RODRIGUEZ R.  J 08:10 10

ROJAS (Pro)  R 09:30 1

SAHAGUN  N 08:00 1

SANTANA (PRO)  J 09:10 10

SANTIAGO (Pro)  H 09:10 10

SILVA (Pro)  E 08:30 10

SILVA ARAQUE  J 07:50 10

SOSA  J 09:20 10

VELUTINI (Pro)  E 08:30 10

ZAMORA Jr.  E 09:30 1

ZAPATA  I 09:30 10

ZERPA  N 08:00 10

ZORRILLA  A 07:40 10

© 2021 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]