XXXVIII Abierto de Venezuela Serie de Desarrollo

Apr 30, 2022

TEE & TIME

10:40 10

SOSA, J

DOMINGUEZ PAZ, A

10:50 10

RIVERO, H

DEGWITZ, O

LOPEZ C., E

11:00 10

OLIVEROS, B

MANTILLA H., M

CASTRO (Pro), C

11:10 1

MAYA B., M

NEIRA, D

MENEGHINI (Pro), D

11:10 10

DI PIETRO, A

GARCIA, N

ZAFRANE, A

11:20 1

ROBLES (PRO), Y

FERNANDES (PRO), C

HERRERA CH., D

11:20 10

ANGULO G., L

MARTINEZ B., A

MISHKIN, L

11:30 1

AGUILAR (PRO), D

OCANDO, L

FERNANDEZ (Pro), A

11:30 10

VELUTINI (Pro), E

RAMIREZ C., J

PIŅA (PRO), J

11:40 1

LAVIE (PRO), H

BERASTEGUI (Pro), J

BELLO G., J

11:40 10

IZAGUIRRE, T

MARTINEZ (PRO), F

CHAGIN F., J

11:50 1

POSADA (PRO COL), F

DIAZ (PRO COL), S

CASTILLA (MEX), S

11:50 10

BELLO M., G

FERNANDEZ (Pro), W

HERNANDEZ A., E

12:00 1

ACOSTA S., O

MARTINEZ (Pro), M

ROJAS (Pro), R

12:00 10

CARLETTA, J

SARACENI, R

SALAZAR, S

12:10 1

CLAVIJO (PRO COL), J

RIVAS (PRO COL), J

CASTRO (Pro), C

12:10 10

GUERRERO (PRO), A

DEGWITZ, J

MACHADO, A

12:20 1

QUINTERO, S

ORTEGA (Pro), J

DOMINGUEZ, F

12:20 10

HERNANDEZ (PRO), J

SOTO G., L

VARGAS (COL), D

12:30 1

BARALT M., O

ADRIAN (PRO), A

PAZ VALDES, V

12:30 10

PEREZ BRANGER, A

GOIRI Jr., S

OVALLE (PRO COL), D

12:40 10

ACEVEDO (Pro), J

PULIDO (PRO COL), E

ALARCON (Pro), V

ALPHA

ACEVEDO (Pro)  J 12:40 10

ACOSTA S.  O 12:00 1

ADRIAN (PRO)  A 12:30 1

AGUILAR (PRO)  D 11:30 1

ALARCON (Pro)  V 12:40 10

ANGULO G.  L 11:20 10

BARALT M.  O 12:30 1

BELLO G.  J 11:40 1

BELLO M.  G 11:50 10

BERASTEGUI (Pro)  J 11:40 1

CARLETTA  J 12:00 10

CASTILLA (MEX)  S 11:50 1

CASTRO (Pro)  C 11:00 10

CASTRO (Pro)  C 12:10 1

CHAGIN F.  J 11:40 10

CLAVIJO (PRO COL)  J 12:10 1

DEGWITZ  J 12:10 10

DEGWITZ  O 10:50 10

DI PIETRO  A 11:10 10

DIAZ (PRO COL)  S 11:50 1

DOMINGUEZ  F 12:20 1

DOMINGUEZ PAZ  A 10:40 10

FERNANDES (PRO)  C 11:20 1

FERNANDEZ (Pro)  W 11:50 10

FERNANDEZ (Pro)  A 11:30 1

GARCIA  N 11:10 10

GOIRI Jr.  S 12:30 10

GUERRERO (PRO)  A 12:10 10

HERNANDEZ (PRO)  J 12:20 10

HERNANDEZ A.  E 11:50 10

HERRERA CH.  D 11:20 1

IZAGUIRRE  T 11:40 10

LAVIE (PRO)  H 11:40 1

LOPEZ C.  E 10:50 10

MACHADO  A 12:10 10

MANTILLA H.  M 11:00 10

MARTINEZ (Pro)  M 12:00 1

MARTINEZ (PRO)  F 11:40 10

MARTINEZ B.  A 11:20 10

MAYA B.  M 11:10 1

MENEGHINI (Pro)  D 11:10 1

MISHKIN  L 11:20 10

NEIRA  D 11:10 1

OCANDO  L 11:30 1

OLIVEROS  B 11:00 10

ORTEGA (Pro)  J 12:20 1

OVALLE (PRO COL)  D 12:30 10

PAZ VALDES  V 12:30 1

PEREZ BRANGER  A 12:30 10

PIŅA (PRO)  J 11:30 10

POSADA (PRO COL)  F 11:50 1

PULIDO (PRO COL)  E 12:40 10

QUINTERO  S 12:20 1

RAMIREZ C.  J 11:30 10

RIVAS (PRO COL)  J 12:10 1

RIVERO  H 10:50 10

ROBLES (PRO)  Y 11:20 1

ROJAS (Pro)  R 12:00 1

SALAZAR  S 12:00 10

SARACENI  R 12:00 10

SOSA  J 10:40 10

SOTO G.  L 12:20 10

VARGAS (COL)  D 12:20 10

VELUTINI (Pro)  E 11:30 10

ZAFRANE  A 11:10 10

© 2022 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]