CLASIFICATORIO ABIERTO DE VENEZUELA

Apr 25, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

FERRARA VALOTA, N

RIVERO, D

GOMEZ, M

TUCKER, J

07:30 10

LOPEZ A., Y

GONZALEZ A., J

QUILARQUE GODOY, O

LOPEZ A., N

07:40 1

POBLETE ROSS, A

MELENDEZ, D

HANDS (H), F

07:40 10

MACHKOURK COLMENAREZ, G

KRUMINS HATGIS, J

CASSINGENA, M

GONCALVES H., J

07:50 1

GARCIA Jr., F

GUERRA, R

ZAFRANE, A

RUBIO F., L

07:50 10

UNGARI, N

GONZALEZ CH., E

KRUMINS B., J

PAEZ DIAZ, F

CABRILES, A

08:00 1

GARCIA, N

LOPEZ C., E

HERNANDEZ A., E

08:00 10

SALDIVIA, J

GUEVARA, R

RIERA GARCIA, J

MENDOZA, C

08:10 1

AGUIAR D., S

SOSA, J

QUINTERO, J

08:10 10

HERRERA ANZIVINO, R

YANES YANES, R

CAMACHO G., E

NICOLOSI G., F

08:20 1

MANZO GIORDANO, A

MISHKIN, L

08:20 10

GIULIANI, D

ALVAREZ, J

CARDOZO T., F

GIANNATTASIO, F

08:30 1

LASCURAIN, C

CICENIA, M

CLARK S., H

ROJAS, P

08:30 10

LEON MEDEIROS, A

FIGUEROA, C

ESCOBAR D., A

PEREZ O., J

08:40 1

LOPEZ, E

SABA, J

GRAZIANI, O

DEGWITZ V., M

08:40 10

LORVEN, A

MONTES PALACIOS, C

RIVAS MANKKI, T

HERNANDEZ U., L

08:50 1

YEPEZ, D

MORILLO, S

SILVESTRINI, E

GORDON SANCHEZ, C

08:50 10

SILVA ARAQUE, J

RIERA, G

DAPPO, J

PADRON MACHADO, L

09:00 1

JELAMBI, E

PARRA HERNANDEZ, R

SOTO FERNÁNDEZ, C

TORTOLERO, J

09:00 10

CHACIN AVILA, C

MARTINEZ G., C

SPISSO GONZALEZ, D

SÁNCHEZ MONAGAS, A

09:10 1

BELLO CONDE, J

CANDIA, L

HERNÁNDEZ Jr., A

COLINA, A

09:10 10

SARABIA D., L

SANCHEZ, J

FIGUEROA, C

OROZCO, J

TOPEL SERENO, L

09:20 1

MARTINEZ, D

LARA, R

CASTRILLO D., C

MENDOZA, I

09:20 10

BORREGO GOMEZ, I

OXFORD, A

MARTINEZ RIVAS, W

GONCALVES MACEDO, J

09:30 1

ALVAREZ, C

SAAVEDRA, R

VILLAFAÑE, O

CAMPANELLA S., S

09:30 10

DI MICELI RAMIREZ, S

MENDEZ MENDEZ, R

FERRARA, V

VELEZ JARAMILLO, J

09:40 1

JAMES, A

SERENO, J

ZIELINSKI, R

RIVAS LAMPE, C

09:40 10

BUCCIARELLI R., A

HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, I

MORA M., R

YACOUB, J

ALPHA

AGUIAR D.  S 08:10 1

ALVAREZ  C 09:30 1

ALVAREZ  J 08:20 10

AZUAJE DIAZ  J 08:20 1

BELLO CONDE  J 09:10 1

BORREGO GOMEZ  I 09:20 10

BUCCIARELLI R.  A 09:40 10

CABRILES  A 07:50 10

CAMACHO G.  E 08:10 10

CAMPANELLA S.  S 09:30 1

CANDIA  L 09:10 1

CAPOCCI MATA  S 08:20 1

CARDOZO T.  F 08:20 10

CASSINGENA  M 07:40 10

CASTRILLO D.  C 09:20 1

CHACIN AVILA  C 09:00 10

CICENIA  M 08:30 1

CLARK S.  H 08:30 1

COLINA  A 09:10 1

DAPPO  J 08:50 10

DEGWITZ V.  M 08:40 1

DI MICELI RAMIREZ  S 09:30 10

ESCOBAR D.  A 08:30 10

FERRARA  V 09:30 10

FERRARA VALOTA  N 07:30 1

FIGUEROA  C 08:30 10

FIGUEROA  C 09:10 10

GARCIA  N 08:00 1

GARCIA Jr.  F 07:50 1

GIANNATTASIO  F 08:20 10

GIULIANI  D 08:20 10

GOMEZ  M 07:30 1

GONCALVES H.  J 07:40 10

GONCALVES MACEDO  J 09:20 10

GONZALEZ A.  J 07:30 10

GONZALEZ CH.  E 07:50 10

GORDON SANCHEZ  C 08:50 1

GRAZIANI  O 08:40 1

GUERRA  R 07:50 1

GUEVARA  R 08:00 10

HANDS (H)  F 07:40 1

HERNANDEZ A.  E 08:00 1

HERNÁNDEZ Jr.  A 09:10 1

HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ  I 09:40 10

HERNANDEZ U.  L 08:40 10

HERRERA ANZIVINO  R 08:10 10

JAMES  A 09:40 1

JELAMBI  E 09:00 1

KRUMINS B.  J 07:50 10

KRUMINS HATGIS  J 07:40 10

LARA  R 09:20 1

LASCURAIN  C 08:30 1

LEON MEDEIROS  A 08:30 10

LING GARCIA  G 07:40 1

LOPEZ  E 08:40 1

LOPEZ A.  N 07:30 10

LOPEZ A.  Y 07:30 10

LOPEZ C.  E 08:00 1

LORVEN  A 08:40 10

MACHADO C.  G 08:00 1

MACHKOURK COLMENAREZ  G 07:40 10

MANZO GIORDANO  A 08:20 1

MARTINEZ  D 09:20 1

MARTINEZ G.  C 09:00 10

MARTINEZ RIVAS  W 09:20 10

MELENDEZ  D 07:40 1

MENDEZ MENDEZ  R 09:30 10

MENDOZA  C 08:00 10

MENDOZA  I 09:20 1

MISHKIN  L 08:20 1

MONTES PALACIOS  C 08:40 10

MORA M.  R 09:40 10

MORILLO  S 08:50 1

NICOLOSI G.  F 08:10 10

OROZCO  J 09:10 10

OXFORD  A 09:20 10

PADRON MACHADO  L 08:50 10

PAEZ DIAZ  F 07:50 10

PARRA HERNANDEZ  R 09:00 1

PEREZ O.  J 08:30 10

POBLETE ROSS  A 07:40 1

QUILARQUE GODOY  O 07:30 10

QUINTERO  J 08:10 1

RIERA  G 08:50 10

RIERA GARCIA  J 08:00 10

RIVAS LAMPE  C 09:40 1

RIVAS MANKKI  T 08:40 10

RIVERO  D 07:30 1

ROJAS  P 08:30 1

RUBIO F.  L 07:50 1

SAAVEDRA  R 09:30 1

SABA  J 08:40 1

SALDIVIA  J 08:00 10

SANCHEZ  J 09:10 10

SÁNCHEZ MONAGAS  A 09:00 10

SARABIA D.  L 09:10 10

SERENO  J 09:40 1

SILVA ARAQUE  J 08:50 10

SILVESTRINI  E 08:50 1

SOSA  J 08:10 1

SOTO FERNÁNDEZ  C 09:00 1

SPISSO GONZALEZ  D 09:00 10

SUAREZ  J 08:10 1

TOPEL SERENO  L 09:10 10

TORTOLERO  J 09:00 1

TUCKER  J 07:30 1

UNGARI  N 07:50 10

VELEZ JARAMILLO  J 09:30 10

VILLAFAÑE  O 09:30 1

YACOUB  J 09:40 10

YANES YANES  R 08:10 10

YEPEZ  D 08:50 1

ZAFRANE  A 07:50 1

ZIELINSKI  R 09:40 1

© 2022 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]