INTERCLUBES IZCC 2da. y 3ra. Dam. y Cab. 3ra. y 4ta.

Nov 02, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

JIMENEZ, E

CARUSO, G

07:30 10

GUAURA, W

ESIS URDANETA, A

D ALESSANDRO, E

07:40 1

MOLINA, L

BRILLEMBOURG, A

GUILLÉN C., C

07:40 10

PACÍFICO, M

LUCIANI, C

ZUBILLAGA A., J

07:50 1

HERRERA PEREZ, M

PAREDES, W

UZCÁTEGUI VILORIA, M

07:50 10

DIAZ SILVA, J

VETANCOURT M., A

MUSCOLINO, J

08:00 1

RODRIGUEZ W., C

PERAZA O., R

CARRIZO, A

08:00 10

MARQUEZ S., J

POLETTO, A

LUJÁN, E

08:10 1

IBARLUCEA, A

TUDJA, A

GARZON PORRAS, O

08:10 10

DEL VAL MARTIN, J

NICODEMO, M

MENDOZA, I

08:20 1

DOS SANTOS M., F

FEREIRA B., J

LOPEZ DEL CORRAL, J

08:20 10

MAYORCA, R

GIANNATTASIO, F

PORTILLO A., A

08:30 1

HERRERA ANZIVINO, R

VU THE, T

CAMACHO S., L

08:30 10

ITURRALDE, I

CHAVERO, R

LEPERVANCHE, F

08:40 1

VALLADARES R., F

SILVA ARAQUE, J

BORREGO GOMEZ, I

08:40 10

PERALTA, R

CASSINGENA, M

RIVERA D., J

08:50 1

TRUJILLO, M

RIVAS DE DAO, A

ANTICH, M

08:50 10

BRACCO PETRAITIS DE, M

PALACIOS, A

MARIN, D

09:00 1

GARCIA C., N

CAPOZZI, S

FORNINO BENITEZ, F

09:00 10

NAVARRO DE GROSSO, C

ORTIZ, K

VACCARI, M

09:10 1

MENDOZA, M

BRICENO PUMA, I

MORENO, M

09:10 10

DELGADO DE DASILVA, L

IZQUIERDO DE GARCIA, D

MIZRACHI B., M

09:20 1

ALVAREZ ARRIETA, I

CAPPELLIN, C

ZAFRA C., S

09:20 10

MORATINOS DE ALEMANY, R

MILLAN S., G

LARRAZABAL G., M

09:30 1

CHALBAUD, A

NUÑEZ F., M

Alvarez, D

09:30 10

PERRET, A

AMENGUAL, M

ORTEGA, C

09:40 10

MARTINEZ DE GALLARDO, C

GONZALEZ, A

ALPHA

VU THE  T 08:30 1

Alvarez  D 09:30 1

ALVAREZ ARRIETA  I 09:20 1

AMENGUAL  M 09:30 10

ANTICH  M 08:50 1

BORREGO GOMEZ  I 08:40 1

BRACCO PETRAITIS DE  M 08:50 10

BRICENO PUMA  I 09:10 1

BRILLEMBOURG  A 07:40 1

CAMACHO S.  L 08:30 1

CAPOZZI  S 09:00 1

CAPPELLIN  C 09:20 1

CARRIZO  A 08:00 1

CARUSO  G 07:30 1

CASSINGENA  M 08:40 10

CHALBAUD  A 09:30 1

CHAVERO  R 08:30 10

D ALESSANDRO  E 07:30 10

DEL VAL MARTIN  J 08:10 10

DELGADO DE DASILVA  L 09:10 10

DIAZ SILVA  J 07:50 10

DOS SANTOS M.  F 08:20 1

ESIS URDANETA  A 07:30 10

FEREIRA B.  J 08:20 1

FORNINO BENITEZ  F 09:00 1

GARCIA C.  N 09:00 1

GARZON PORRAS  O 08:10 1

GIANNATTASIO  F 08:20 10

GONZALEZ  A 09:40 10

GUAURA  W 07:30 10

GUILLÉN C.  C 07:40 1

HERRERA ANZIVINO  R 08:30 1

HERRERA PEREZ  M 07:50 1

IBARLUCEA  A 08:10 1

ITURRALDE  I 08:30 10

IZQUIERDO DE GARCIA  D 09:10 10

JIMENEZ  E 07:30 1

LARRAZABAL G.  M 09:20 10

LEPERVANCHE  F 08:30 10

LOPEZ DEL CORRAL  J 08:20 1

LUCIANI  C 07:40 10

LUJÁN  E 08:00 10

MARIN  D 08:50 10

MARQUEZ S.  J 08:00 10

MARTINEZ DE GALLARDO  C 09:40 10

MAYORCA  R 08:20 10

MENDOZA  M 09:10 1

MENDOZA  I 08:10 10

MILLAN S.  G 09:20 10

MIZRACHI B.  M 09:10 10

MOLINA  L 07:40 1

MORATINOS DE ALEMANY  R 09:20 10

MORENO  M 09:10 1

MUSCOLINO  J 07:50 10

NAVARRO DE GROSSO  C 09:00 10

NICODEMO  M 08:10 10

NUÑEZ F.  M 09:30 1

ORTEGA  C 09:30 10

ORTIZ  K 09:00 10

PACÍFICO  M 07:40 10

PALACIOS  A 08:50 10

PAREDES  W 07:50 1

PERALTA  R 08:40 10

PERAZA O.  R 08:00 1

PERRET  A 09:30 10

POLETTO  A 08:00 10

PORTILLO A.  A 08:20 10

RIVAS DE DAO  A 08:50 1

RIVERA D.  J 08:40 10

RODRIGUEZ W.  C 08:00 1

SILVA ARAQUE  J 08:40 1

TRUJILLO  M 08:50 1

TUDJA  A 08:10 1

UZCÁTEGUI VILORIA  M 07:50 1

VACCARI  M 09:00 10

VALLADARES R.  F 08:40 1

VETANCOURT M.  A 07:50 10

ZAFRA C.  S 09:20 1

ZUBILLAGA A.  J 07:40 10

© 2022 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]