INTERNACIONAL JUVENIL GUATAPARO C.C.

Nov 27, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

REVILLA G, I

RUIZ DE AZUA CORONADO, R

07:40 1

HURTADO A., F

TERAN B., J

07:50 1

FLORIDO, S

MARTÍNEZ FERRARI, A

TORREALBA L., A

08:00 1

GEORGES S., J

TORREALBA L., A

JORDAN, S

08:10 1

ZAPATA GONZALEZ,

Novoa Reigadas, A

CELIS, M

08:20 1

HERNANDEZ, F

SAAVEDRA, M

PRIETO G, K

08:30 1

GARZON, J

GAMUNDI, A

08:40 1

DEGWITZ, T

GONZALEZ D., M

MOLERO SUCRE, N

08:50 1

VERA, M

JORDAN PADILLA, M

09:00 1

BRACCO, F

CAPOZZI, S

QUINTERO, O

09:10 1

ALVAREZ ARRIETA, I

ZERPA CHAN, X

SAAVEDRA B., S

09:20 1

Alvarez, D

BARRIOS, M

FLORES, I

09:30 1

GONZALEZ, A

RUESTA, T

TABLANTE MARIN, M

09:40 1

IÑIGUEZ, V

BADRA KANBAZ, G

YANES G., R

09:50 1

GUTIERREZ, A

Arcay Viso, R

MEDINA CAMEJO, L

10:00 1

DELGADO, J

FERRARA VALOTA, N

BIANCHI, S

10:10 1

ORTEGA P., L

CAPOCCI MATA, S

MACHADO VILLANUEVA, D

10:20 1

MENA DUGARTE, E

HERRERA CH., D

ZAPATA, I

10:30 1

YEPEZ, D

MENA DUGARTE, D

BELLO M., G

10:40 1

ORTEGA, F

CARRASCO S., J

YACOUD, J

10:50 1

ACOSTA CELIS, O

DESIDERI, F

MOTA, J

11:00 1

GARZON, A

HURTADO A., A

11:10 1

MAYA L., A

NOVOA R., A

RODRIGUEZ, I

11:20 1

IÑIGUEZ, F

RODRIGUEZ, V

11:30 1

NOVOA R., M

GÓMEZ B., I

11:40 1

HECHFE, T

NOVOA R., J

11:50 1

TABLANTE, F

GEORGES S., R

SALAZAR CARABALLO, I

ALPHA

ACOSTA CELIS  O 10:50 1

Alvarez  D 09:20 1

ALVAREZ ARRIETA  I 09:10 1

Arcay Viso  R 09:50 1

BADRA KANBAZ  G 09:40 1

BARRIOS  M 09:20 1

BELLO M.  G 10:30 1

BIANCHI  S 10:00 1

BRACCO  F 09:00 1

CAPOCCI MATA  S 10:10 1

CAPOZZI  S 09:00 1

CARRASCO S.  J 10:40 1

CELIS  M 08:10 1

DEGWITZ  T 08:40 1

DELGADO  J 10:00 1

DESIDERI  F 10:50 1

FERRARA VALOTA  N 10:00 1

FLORES  I 09:20 1

FLORIDO  S 07:50 1

GAMUNDI  A 08:30 1

GARZON  J 08:30 1

GARZON  A 11:00 1

GEORGES S.  J 08:00 1

GEORGES S.  R 11:50 1

GÓMEZ B.  I 11:30 1

GONZALEZ  A 09:30 1

GONZALEZ D.  M 08:40 1

GUTIERREZ  A 09:50 1

HECHFE  T 11:40 1

HERNANDEZ  F 08:20 1

HERRERA CH.  D 10:20 1

HURTADO A.  F 07:40 1

HURTADO A.  A 11:00 1

IÑIGUEZ  V 09:40 1

IÑIGUEZ  F 11:20 1

JORDAN  S 08:00 1

JORDAN PADILLA  M 08:50 1

MACHADO VILLANUEVA  D 10:10 1

MARTÍNEZ FERRARI  A 07:50 1

MAYA L.  A 11:10 1

MEDINA CAMEJO  L 09:50 1

MENA DUGARTE  D 10:30 1

MENA DUGARTE  E 10:20 1

MOLERO SUCRE  N 08:40 1

MOTA  J 10:50 1

NOVOA R.  A 11:10 1

NOVOA R.  J 11:40 1

NOVOA R.  M 11:30 1

Novoa Reigadas  A 08:10 1

ORTEGA  F 10:40 1

ORTEGA P.  L 10:10 1

PRIETO G  K 08:20 1

QUINTERO  O 09:00 1

REVILLA G  I 07:30 1

RODRIGUEZ  V 11:20 1

RODRIGUEZ  I 11:10 1

RUESTA  T 09:30 1

RUIZ DE AZUA CORONADO  R 07:30 1

SAAVEDRA  M 08:20 1

SAAVEDRA B.  S 09:10 1

SALAZAR CARABALLO  I 11:50 1

TABLANTE  F 11:50 1

TABLANTE MARIN  M 09:30 1

TERAN B.  J 07:40 1

TORREALBA L.  A 07:50 1

TORREALBA L.  A 08:00 1

VERA  M 08:50 1

YACOUD  J 10:40 1

YANES G.  R 09:40 1

YEPEZ  D 10:30 1

ZAPATA  I 10:20 1

ZAPATA GONZALEZ   08:10 1

ZERPA CHAN  X 09:10 1

© 2022 Federacion Venezolana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]